Stagione
2011/2012




Salva in PDF

Classifiche

SA 04 | GS NQ | PAMPEAGO M

Pos N.Pett. Cognome Nome Punti Lista Nome Società Tempo
totale
Punti
Gara
1 20 PASTORE Marco 25.62 AG.SPORTMARKET 1:59.12 0.00
2 29 VIVIAN Edoardo 24.36 2000 MASON 1:59.64 3.80
3 18 PITTARELLO Rudi 25.61 AGONISTICA PADOVA 1:59.99 6.35
4 27 GRECHI Davide 31.58 AGONISTICA PADOVA 2:00.21 7.96
5 21 CHIUSO Alessandro 16.29 MESTRE 2:00.57 10.59
6 34 BONINSEGNA Andrea 42.97 RUJOCH 2:01.42 16.80
7 16 VANZ Alessandro 28.39 PLAYLIFE 2:01.48 17.24
8 37 MENEGHINI Marco 46.61 C A EDELWEISS 2:02.13 21.98
9 30 MATTIOLI Marzio 27.40 SKI TEAM FASSA 2:02.48 24.54
10 19 STOCKNER Guenther 30.18 ASV FELDTHURNS 2:02.63 25.64
11 17 SLAIFER Ruggero 29.35 ALTO GARDA SKI 2:02.74 26.44
12 23 BUFFATTI Venceslao 32.85 VERONESI 2:02.77 26.66
13 38 ZANON Luca 46.63 AGONISTICA PADOVA 2:03.25 30.16
14 49 LEURINI Andrea 64.97 MAICOL SKI TEAM 2:03.58 32.57
15 36 GIUBILATO Federico 46.03 2000 MASON 2:03.90 34.91
16 25 GIACOMUZZI Matteo 41.47 SKI TEAM FASSA 2:03.97 35.42
17 24 BEN Gianluca 35.66 AG.SPORTMARKET 2:04.53 39.51
18 35 BACHMANN Robert 44.08 ASC TERLAN 2:04.71 40.83
19 39 BUFFATTI Filippo 47.17 PLAYLIFE 2:05.19 44.33
20 45 GIURIATO Andrea 54.45 G.A.O. VERONA 2:05.22 44.55
21 32 PIVA Paolo 41.55 CONCESIO 2:05.29 45.06
22 44 DALL'AMICO Alberto 54.33 CAI SCHIO 2:05.32 45.28
23 83 NOLLI Maurizio 55.56 MARCHENO 2:05.74 48.35
24 47 ZANATTA Nicolo 56.44 G.A.O. VERONA 2:05.78 48.64
25 31 MARIN Jacopo Nicolo 41.52 PLAYLIFE 2:05.95 49.88
26 43 AVIGO Andrea 51.26 GS MANERBA 2:05.97 50.03
27 57 COLLINI Paolo 76.93 MDC TEAM 2:06.23 51.93
28 51 ARMANI Davide 66.40 G.A.O. VERONA 2:06.36 52.88
29 60 DALLA ROSA Luca 85.64 VILLABRUNA 2:07.26 59.45
30 42 VIVIAN Giovanni Battista 50.20 2000 MASON 2:07.59 61.86
31 62 GAZZINI Luca 90.30 CUS TRENTO 2:07.91 64.20
32 50 BAGNOLI Davide 65.75 G.A.O. VERONA 2:07.98 64.71
33 41 MARCADELLA Danilo 49.95 PLAYLIFE 2:08.01 64.93
34 56 BORGA Jacopo 73.99 CAI SCHIO 2:08.47 68.29
35 53 CONTENTO Matteo 69.76 OREZZO VALSERIA 2:08.52 68.65
36 67 TURRIN Andrea 106.50 VILLABRUNA 2:09.11 72.96
37 54 MALAVASI Luca 71.99 PLAYLIFE 2:09.19 73.55
38 55 PICOTTI Matteo 73.38 G.A.O. VERONA 2:09.99 79.39
39 52 ZORZI Marco 67.41 PLAYLIFE 2:10.05 79.83
40 61 BARDINI Justin 87.15 PLAYLIFE 2:10.86 85.74
41 75 VALLE Teo 190.81 RUJOCH 2:11.28 88.81
42 64 FRILLI Marco 93.61 VALMOLIN 2:12.72 99.33
43 63 PIGHI Umberto 91.10 VERONESI 2:13.36 104.00
44 66 CIVIERI Giovanni 103.34 CAI SCHIO 2:14.19 110.06
45 40 MARCHI Giorgio 76.49 SCALIGERO 2:14.30 110.87
46 71 BISI Alessandro 145.95 LUPI CIVAGO 2:15.72 121.24
47 69 MARCADELLA Alessandro 131.90 PLAYLIFE 2:15.94 122.85
48 70 CAGALLI Pietro 141.64 MAICOL SKI TEAM 2:16.00 123.28
49 68 MARCHI Roberto 116.47 NUOVI ORIZZONTI 2:17.66 135.41
50 72 MACCIERI Stefano 169.68 MAICOL SKI TEAM 2:20.29 154.62
51 73 BIANCHI Alessandro 184.78 CUS PARMA 2:22.46 170.47
52 76 DEL RIO Gabriele 213.00 MAICOL SKI TEAM 2:23.19 175.80
53 80 MOLTRER Roberto 268.99 RUJOCH 2:24.17 182.95
54 79 DALLA BRIDA Deneb 266.14 CAI MANTOVA 2:31.43 235.98
55 48 CORVATTA Matteo 60.42 CAI MACERATA 2:39.73 296.60
IN COLLABORAZIONE
CON
ISCRIZIONE ALLA
NEWSLETTER



  do il mio consenso